Deelnemers 2018

 Team  Sloep H – 30 / D – 20
 1  Stichting Sloeproeien Wormerveer  De Huysman H – 8
 2  Ruige M8  Poolzee D – 8
 3  Sv. Osiris  De Zeeleeuw H – 8
 4  kaegerslag  Voorbijganger H – 8
 5  Sloepweesje  Sloepweesje H – 8
 6  Noorderpoort Energy & Maritime  Zeeolifant H – 14
 7  Sloep Inc.  Voorganck D – 8
 8  Kaagse bluf  Caatje van Warmond D – 8
 9  Meiden van Staal  Kaag 1 D – 8
 10  Br^zer Workum  Brûzer D – 6
 11  Vlammetjes  Vuurzee D – 8
 12  VOC Rotterdam  Forel H – 8
 13  Parels van Bru  8Beaufort D – 8
 14  Parels van Bru 2  Parel van Bru D – 6
 15  De Stichtse Roeiers  Barbarossa H – 8
 16  Sloeproeivereniging Leeuwarden  Mata Hari D – 8
 17  JumBootje  De Witte Beer H – 8
 18  Multi Service Adema  Magna Frisia D – 6
 19  Vrienden van de Yellowfin  Yellowfin H – 10
 20  De Spiering Dames 3  De Vecht D – 8
 21  Roeisloep vereniging Muiden  W2  H – 8
 22  WetterSpetters  WetterWrotter D – 8
 23  Oude ROT  Doordouwer H – 8
 24  Haerlemsche Heeren  Haarlemmerhout H – 8
 25  Haerlemsche Dames  Icterus D – 8
 26  Masrova  Remex liberus D – 10
 27  Roeiploeg Utrecht  Doordrijver D – 10
 28  Roeiploeg Utrecht Herenteam  Doorhaler H – 10
 29  Zijkanaal K  Greet H – 8
 30  St. Roeisloep Stad Kampen Dames  Berend Koster D – 8
 31  Schone Waardin  Schone Waardin H – 8
 32  Averij  Averij H – 8
 33  Mixteam THUSSENUIT  THUSSENUIT H – 10
 34  Stad Kampen  Stad Kampen H – 12
 35  T Rosétje  Katowice D – 6
 36  de Wilde Mossels  Mytilus D – 8
 37  Sloeproeien Naarden  Naruthi H – 8
 38  Super Sorry  Murk H – 8
 39  Westeinder Sloeproei Team  Polyester H – 8
 40  WSV de Maas Venlo  Mooder Maas H – 8
 41  Spieringen Heren 4  Gebr. van Amerongen H – 8
 42  Meiden van Muyden  Dolman D – 8
 43  Hel  Schonenvaarder H – 8
 44  Brielse Roeiclub  Maarten Hzn. Tromp H – 8
 45  Sloeproeien Almere  Labora Stulti H – 8
 46  SVR Dikkertje  Dikkertje H – 10
 47  Buri  Visbyvaarder H – 8
 48  Thor  Bergenvaarder H – 8
 49  Zuyderzeeroeiers  Mare Australis D – 8
 50  TIOG Last of the Titanic  H – 8